Italy – Health services – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
AZIENDA SANITARIA PROVINCIALE DI CATANIA
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
02 September 2026
Biderra sector
Health and medical
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 37 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 85100000
- 90-day market activity
- 1,368 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 5 indexed notices
09 October 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Health and social work services
313 buyers in Italy / Health and medical
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 1,368 health and medical notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 30% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
1,368
Value disclosed
96%
Deadline coverage
30%
Related active opportunities
More health and medical notices from Italy
ASST DEI SETTE LAGHI · CPV 33196000
40 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
UFFICIO TERRITORIALE DEL GOVERNO (UTG EX PREFETTURA) DI ORISTANO · CPV 85311000
40 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
CENTRALE UNICA DI COMMITENZA UNIONE MONTANA VALLE SUSA PER CONTO DEL CON.ISA VALLE SUSA - VAL SANGONE · CPV 85320000
35 days to indexed deadline · 07 October 2026
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI SASSARI · CPV 33111620
54 days to indexed deadline · 26 October 2026
A.S.L. NAPOLI 3 SUD · CPV 85310000
40 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Servicios de salud – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Italië – Gezondheidsdiensten – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Włochy – Usługi ochrony zdrowia – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Italie – Services de santé – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Italien – Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Italia – Servizi sanitari – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
Italy – Health services – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile
What Biderra adds
For notice 604968-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 85100000 under health and medical, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.