Italy – Social work services – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
A.S.L. NAPOLI 3 SUD
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
02 September 2026
Biderra sector
Health and medical
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 40 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 85310000
- 90-day market activity
- 1,362 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 10 indexed notices
12 October 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Health and social work services
312 buyers in Italy / Health and medical
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 1,362 health and medical notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 30% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
1,362
Value disclosed
96%
Deadline coverage
30%
Related active opportunities
More health and medical notices from Italy
ASST DEI SETTE LAGHI · CPV 33196000
40 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
UFFICIO TERRITORIALE DEL GOVERNO (UTG EX PREFETTURA) DI ORISTANO · CPV 85311000
40 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
CENTRALE UNICA DI COMMITENZA UNIONE MONTANA VALLE SUSA PER CONTO DEL CON.ISA VALLE SUSA - VAL SANGONE · CPV 85320000
35 days to indexed deadline · 07 October 2026
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI SASSARI · CPV 33111620
54 days to indexed deadline · 26 October 2026
Azienda Sanitaria Territoriale di Fermo · CPV 33192300
36 days to indexed deadline · 08 October 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Servicios de asistencia social – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Italië – Maatschappelijke diensten – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Włochy – Usługi pracy społecznej – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Italie – Services d'action sociale – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Italien – Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Italia – Servizi di assistenza sociale – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Italy – Social work services – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
What Biderra adds
For notice 605382-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 85310000 under health and medical, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.