Construction and engineering604520-2026

Italy – Project and design preparation, estimation of costs – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

Südtiroler Sanitätsbetrieb - Gesundheitsbezirk Bozen-Abteilung für Technik und Vermögensverwaltung

Buyer country

Italy

Publication date

02 September 2026

Biderra sector

Construction and engineering

Data source

TED open data

Decision signals

First-pass opportunity review

These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.

Timing signal
34 days to indexed deadline

06 October 2026

Indexed data completeness
100%

Based on seven decision fields

Official title coverage
7 languages

Preserved from source-supplied versions

Classification signal
71242000

Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services

90-day market activity
143 related notices

111 buyers in Italy / Construction and engineering

Buyer activity
1 indexed notice

Published by this buyer in the last 90 days

Market context

How this notice compares with the current market

Biderra found 143 construction and engineering notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 81% publish an estimated value and 40% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.

Recent notices

143

Value disclosed

81%

Deadline coverage

40%

Related active opportunities

More construction and engineering notices from Italy

View the full market
Italy – Engineering services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 31 MARZO 2023, N. 36 E SS. MM. E II., PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON DUE OPERATORI ECONOMICI, A NORMA DELL’ART. 59, COMMA 4, LETT. A DEL D. LGS. N. 36/2023 E SS.MM. E II., RELATIVO ALL’AFFIDAMENTO DI SERVIZI DI PROGETTAZIONE DI INTERVENTI NEL SETTORE DELLA MOBILITÀ. CUI: S10735431008 2026 00010

Roma Servizi per la Mobilità S.r.l. · CPV 71300000

12 days to indexed deadline · 14 September 2026

Italy – Environmental monitoring for construction – PROVINCIA DI COMO: AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ESECUZIONE DEL PIANO DI MONITORAGGIO AMBIENTALE (P.M.A.) ANTE OPERAM NELLAMBITO DELLINTERVENTO DEI LAVORI CONNESSIONE ALLO SVINCOLO AUTOSTRADALE LOMAZZO NORD DELLA A9 CON COLLEGAMENTO TRA LA SP30 FINO ROVELLO, LA SP26 VERTEMATE VENIANO E LA SP23 LOMAZZO BIZZARONE IN VARIANTE AGLI ABITATI DI CADORAGO E LOMAZZO - CUP G71B20000330005

Provincia di Como · CPV 71313450

33 days to indexed deadline · 05 October 2026

Official title versions

TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.

Spanish

Italia – Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

Dutch

Italië – Project- en ontwerpvoorbereiding, kostenraming – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

Polish

Włochy – Przygotowanie przedsięwzięcia i projektu, oszacowanie kosztów – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

French

Italie – Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

German

Italien – Entwurf und Gestaltung, Kostenschätzung – U003 P1 ERWEITERUNG DES DIENSTES FÜR KARDIOLOGIE UND PNEUMOLOGIE PROJEKT ÜBER DIE TECHNISCHE UND WIRTSCHAFTLICHE MACHBARKEIT FÜR DEN INTEGRIERTEN VERTRAG UND DIE SICHERHEITSKOORDINATION IN DER PLANUNGSPHASE MIT OPTIONEN

Italian

Italia – Preparazione di progetti e progettazioni, stima dei costi – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

English

Italy – Project and design preparation, estimation of costs – U003 P1 AMPLIAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO-ECONOMICA FINALIZZATO ALL’APPALTO INTEGRATO E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE CON OPZIONI

What Biderra adds

For notice 604520-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 71242000 under construction and engineering, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.