Business services597389-2026

Italy – Collection agency services – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

Agenzia Locale di Sviluppo dei Comuni dell'Area Nolana S.C.P.A.

Buyer country

Italy

Publication date

31 August 2026

Biderra sector

Business services

Data source

TED open data

Decision signals

First-pass opportunity review

These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.

Timing signal
35 days to indexed deadline

05 October 2026

Indexed data completeness
100%

Based on seven decision fields

Official title coverage
7 languages

Preserved from source-supplied versions

Classification signal
79940000

Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment and security

90-day market activity
74 related notices

66 buyers in Italy / Business services

Buyer activity
3 indexed notices

Published by this buyer in the last 90 days

Market context

How this notice compares with the current market

Biderra found 74 business services notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 41% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.

Recent notices

74

Value disclosed

96%

Deadline coverage

41%

Related active opportunities

More business services notices from Italy

View the full market

Official title versions

TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.

Spanish

Italia – Servicios de agencias de recaudación de fondos – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

Dutch

Italië – Dienstverlening door incassobureaus – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

Polish

Włochy – Usługi agencji ściągających należności – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

French

Italie – Services des agences de recouvrement – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

German

Italien – Dienstleistungen von Inkassoagenturen – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

Italian

Italia – Servizi di organismi di riscossione – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

English

Italy – Collection agency services – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 E SS. DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DEI SERVIZI DI GESTIONE ORDINARIA, DI ACCERTAMENTO E RISCOSSIONE ORDINARIA E COATTIVA DELLE ENTRATE COMUNALI TRIBUTARIE ED EXTRATRIBUTARIE DELL’ENTE - CIG BCCB89930C

What Biderra adds

For notice 597389-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 79940000 under business services, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.