Italy – Internal audit services – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Investimenti Immobiliari Italiani SGR S.p.A.
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
31 August 2026
Biderra sector
Business services
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 23 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 79212200
- 90-day market activity
- 74 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 1 indexed notice
23 September 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment and security
66 buyers in Italy / Business services
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 74 business services notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 41% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
74
Value disclosed
96%
Deadline coverage
41%
Related active opportunities
More business services notices from Italy
Gruppo Torinese Trasporti S.p.A · CPV 79341200
42 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
Comune di Minturno - Servizio 2 Relazioni Esterne e Politiche sociali educative · CPV 55524000
32 days to indexed deadline · 02 October 2026
UNIONE DEI COMUNI DEL DISTRETTO CERAMICO · CPV 79342000
28 days to indexed deadline · 28 September 2026
Provincia Autonoma di Trento · CPV 79511000
30 days to indexed deadline · 30 September 2026
DIREZIONE GENERALE PER LA SALUTE E LE POLITICHE DELLA PERSONA - UFFICIO STAZIONE UNICA APPALTANTE · CPV 79420000
36 days to indexed deadline · 06 October 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Servicios de auditoría interna – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Italië – Uitvoeren van interne controle – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Włochy – Usługi audytu wewnętrznego – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Italie – Services d'audit interne – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Italien – Interne Betriebsrevision – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Italia – Servizi di audit interno – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
Italy – Internal audit services – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 DEL D.LGS. N.36/2023, INTERAMENTE GESTITA CON MODALITÀ TELEMATICHE, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI REVISIONE INTERNA (INTERNAL AUDIT) DI INVIMIT SGR S.P.A., MEDIANTE ESTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLA RELATIVA FUNZIONE
What Biderra adds
For notice 599337-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 79212200 under business services, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.