Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Azienda Ospedale-Università Padova
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
03 September 2026
Biderra sector
Health and medical
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 44 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 33190000
- 90-day market activity
- 1,384 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 10 indexed notices
17 October 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Medical equipment, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
321 buyers in Italy / Health and medical
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 1,384 health and medical notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 30% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
1,384
Value disclosed
96%
Deadline coverage
30%
Related active opportunities
More health and medical notices from Italy
ASP DI TRAPANI - U.O.C. PROVVEDITORATO · CPV 33141000
46 days to indexed deadline · 19 October 2026
Comune di San Cesareo · CPV 85311200
32 days to indexed deadline · 05 October 2026
Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Policlinico Tor Vergata · CPV 33124110
48 days to indexed deadline · 21 October 2026
CUC - Unione dei Comuni Terra di Leuca · CPV 85311000
38 days to indexed deadline · 11 October 2026
ASL Frosinone · CPV 33183300
39 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Italië – Diverse medische instrumenten en producten – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Włochy – Różne urządzenia i produkty medyczne – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Italie – Appareils et instruments médicaux divers – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Italien – Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Italia – Dispositivi e prodotti medici vari – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
What Biderra adds
For notice 607646-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 33190000 under health and medical, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.