Health and medical600351-2026

Italy – Social work services with accommodation – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

ROMA CAPITALE

Buyer country

Italy

Publication date

01 September 2026

Biderra sector

Health and medical

Data source

TED open data

Decision signals

First-pass opportunity review

These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.

Timing signal
24 days to indexed deadline

25 September 2026

Indexed data completeness
100%

Based on seven decision fields

Official title coverage
7 languages

Preserved from source-supplied versions

Classification signal
85311000

Health and social work services

90-day market activity
1,329 related notices

302 buyers in Italy / Health and medical

Buyer activity
2 indexed notices

Published by this buyer in the last 90 days

Market context

How this notice compares with the current market

Biderra found 1,329 health and medical notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 30% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.

Recent notices

1,329

Value disclosed

96%

Deadline coverage

30%

Related active opportunities

More health and medical notices from Italy

View the full market

Official title versions

TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.

Spanish

Italia – Servicios de asistencia social con alojamiento – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

Dutch

Italië – Maatschappelijke dienstverlening waarbij onderdak wordt verschaft – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

Polish

Włochy – Usługi opieki społecznej obejmujące miejsca noclegowe – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

French

Italie – Services d'action sociale avec hébergement – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

German

Italien – Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen in Verbindung mit Heimen – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

Italian

Italia – Servizi di assistenza sociale con alloggio – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

English

Italy – Social work services with accommodation – Procedura Aperta ex art. 59 C.3 D.LGS 36/2023 Accordo Quadro per il servizio di mensa sociale e accoglienza notturna per nuclei monogenitoriali, con figli minorenni e/o donne gestanti in difficolta', via Cassia 472 o altra disponibilita' di Roma Capitale con capienza di 58 posti h24 Durata 48 mesi

What Biderra adds

For notice 600351-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 85311000 under health and medical, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.