Business services600257-2026

Italy – Insurance services – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA

Buyer country

Italy

Publication date

01 September 2026

Biderra sector

Business services

Data source

TED open data

Decision signals

First-pass opportunity review

These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.

Timing signal
31 days to indexed deadline

02 October 2026

Indexed data completeness
100%

Based on seven decision fields

Official title coverage
7 languages

Preserved from source-supplied versions

Classification signal
66510000

Financial and insurance services

90-day market activity
112 related notices

98 buyers in Italy / Business services

Buyer activity
1 indexed notice

Published by this buyer in the last 90 days

Market context

How this notice compares with the current market

Biderra found 112 business services notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 43% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.

Recent notices

112

Value disclosed

96%

Deadline coverage

43%

Related active opportunities

More business services notices from Italy

View the full market
Italy – General management consultancy services – Procedura aperta in modalità telematica, da espletarsi tramite piattaforma aziendale (e-procurement), a lotto unico, ai sensi degli art. 70 e 71 del d.lgs. 36/2023, da aggiudicarsi con il criterio dell'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità prezzo, ai sensi dell'art. 108, commi 1, 2 e 8 stesso decreto, per l'affidamento, per anni 5 (cinque), dei seguenti ser

Azienda Sanitaria Provinciale di Messina - Ufficio Provveditorato · CPV 79411000

35 days to indexed deadline · 06 October 2026

Official title versions

TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.

Spanish

Italia – Servicios de seguros – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

Dutch

Italië – Verzekeringsdiensten – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

Polish

Włochy – Usługi ubezpieczeniowe – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

French

Italie – Services d'assurance – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

German

Italien – Versicherungen – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

Italian

Italia – Servizi assicurativi – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

English

Italy – Insurance services – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023

What Biderra adds

For notice 600257-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 66510000 under business services, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.