Italy – Welfare services for children and young people – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Comune di Giugliano in Campania
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
26 August 2026
Biderra sector
Health and medical
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 21 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 85311300
- 90-day market activity
- 1,304 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 2 indexed notices
21 September 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Health and social work services
289 buyers in Italy / Health and medical
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 1,304 health and medical notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 96% publish an estimated value and 30% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
1,304
Value disclosed
96%
Deadline coverage
30%
Related active opportunities
More health and medical notices from Italy
ESTAR - Ente di Supporto Tecnico Amministrativo Regionale · CPV 33190000
32 days to indexed deadline · 02 October 2026
UNIONE TERRE D'ACQUA · CPV 85320000
17 days to indexed deadline · 17 September 2026
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERA-UNIVERSITARIA DI MODENA · CPV 33124110
49 days to indexed deadline · 19 October 2026
ASL 2 - LANCIANO VASTO CHIETI · CPV 33190000
35 days to indexed deadline · 05 October 2026
COMUNE DI SORSO · CPV 85311000
28 days to indexed deadline · 28 September 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a niños y jóvenes – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Italië – Welzijnszorg voor kinderen en jongeren – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Włochy – Usługi opieki społecznej dla dzieci i młodzieży – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Italie – Services sociaux pour les enfants et les adolescents – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Italien – Kinder- und Jugendfürsorgeleistungen – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Italia – Servizi di assistenza sociale per bambini e giovani – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
Italy – Welfare services for children and young people – Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"
What Biderra adds
For notice 588070-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 85311300 under health and medical, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.