Italy – Sports facilities operation services – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
UNIONE MONTANA DEL BASSANESE
Buyer country
Italy
Publication date
21 August 2026
Biderra sector
Other
Data source
TED open data
Decision signals
First-pass opportunity review
These signals are calculated from the indexed fields. They help prioritize a review but do not replace eligibility checks in the official procurement documents.
- Timing signal
- 20 days to indexed deadline
- Indexed data completeness
- 100%
- Official title coverage
- 7 languages
- Classification signal
- 92610000
- 90-day market activity
- 100 related notices
- Buyer activity
- 1 indexed notice
21 September 2026
Based on seven decision fields
Preserved from source-supplied versions
Recreational, cultural and sporting services
85 buyers in Italy / Other
Published by this buyer in the last 90 days
Market context
How this notice compares with the current market
Biderra found 100 other notices from Italy in its rolling 90-day index. 92% publish an estimated value and 34% include at least one indexed deadline. This notice is currently active according to the deadline fields available in the source feed.
Recent notices
100
Value disclosed
92%
Deadline coverage
34%
Related active opportunities
More other notices from Italy
Aspes S.p.A. · CPV 77311000
41 days to indexed deadline · 12 October 2026
Comando Generale dell'Arma dei Carabinieri - Direzione Approvvigionamenti - Servizio Appalti · CPV 38544000
29 days to indexed deadline · 30 September 2026
COMUNE DI IRGOLI · CPV 92520000
22 days to indexed deadline · 23 September 2026
a.evolution S.p.A. · CPV 98300000
44 days to indexed deadline · 15 October 2026
COMUNE DI CARRARA - SETTORE 1 Affari e Servizi Generali · CPV 98300000
20 days to indexed deadline · 21 September 2026
Official title versions
TED may publish the same notice title in several official languages. Biderra preserves the versions supplied in the source feed.
Italia – Servicios de explotación de instalaciones deportivas – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Italië – Exploitatie van sportaccommodatie – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Włochy – Usługi świadczone przez ośrodki sportowe – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Italie – Services d'exploitation d'installations sportives – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Italien – Betrieb von Sportanlagen – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Italia – Servizi di gestione di impianti sportivi – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
Italy – Sports facilities operation services – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento, in concessione ex ART. 176 e segg. del D. lgs. 36/2023, della gestione dell'impianto natatorio comunale sito in via del Capitello, per conto del Comune di Sandrigo (VI) – CUP B58E26000240007.
What Biderra adds
For notice 581070-2026, Biderra has normalized the contracting authority country as Italy, grouped CPV 92610000 under other, compared the available deadline fields with today, measured field completeness, and preserved 7 source-supplied title versions. The official record remains decisive.